PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
677147LOT 4 GOLDSTREAM CREEKSITES Previously assessed as 1N 2W 22 22190902 - Farmers Loop WestCHENA GOLDSTREAM FIRE S A
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
ResidentialTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

L-4 - 64,207.44 Square Feet

2201 - Chena Goldstream Fire Service Area15.199
2882 STARWOOD CT
230 PAWLING AVE
HARTLAND WI 53029-2013
none543276
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
GU-1General Use-11.47100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
A1.47100.00
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1986Cabin-HouseRanch 11Residential
1396180Main AreaLOG CUS Rate
Amenities
Section IDFootprintDescription
2132Open Por Finished
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Quitclaim Deed2025-04-162025-004094-0view
Warranty Deed2024-03-182024-002672-0view
Quitclaim Deed2022-08-172022-012198-0view
Warranty Deed2022-05-202022-007535-0view
Warranty Deed2017-09-052017-013990-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$16,951.00$58,438.00$75,389.00
2024$16,951.00$21,657.00$38,608.00
2023$16,951.00$19,717.00$36,668.00
2022$16,951.00$21,594.00$38,545.00
2021$16,951.00$23,174.00$40,125.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History