PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
667042TWR01 SECTION 1 1S 2W LOCATED ON THE ARCTIC HEALTH BUILDING 1201 - Ester/Parks Highway WestUNIVERSITY FIRE S A
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
SpecialtyTAXABLECell Site - Verizon Arctic Health Bld. UAF
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

TWR 1 - 1 Square Feet

0940 - University Fire Service Area15.827
PO BOX 2549
ADDISON TX 75001-2549
none172111

DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Quitclaim Deed2025-09-122025-011325-0view
Record Survey2018-10-022018-015090-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$52,704.00$216,699.00$269,403.00
2024$52,704.00$231,787.00$284,491.00
2023$12,222.00$261,092.00$273,314.00
2022$23,539.00$304,614.00$328,153.00
2021$34,018.00$107,591.00$141,609.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History