PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
608071TL 1300D SECTION 13 FORT WAINWRIGHT Building Only - 8/25/2009 Previously assessed as 1S 1W 13 13000106 - Fort Wainright UtilitiesCITY OF FAIRBANKS
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
SpecialtyTAXABLECCI Office Fort Wainwright
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

TL-1300D - 12,800 Square Feet

0119 - FORT WAINWRIGHT16.453
5775 MARK DABLING BLVD 105
COLORADO SPGS CO 80919-2241
none94277
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
No community planning zoning data found.
Flood Zones
No floodplain zoning data found.
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2009Wood, Open SteelCommercial StandardCommercial
121601192Office BdgsWood Frame,St/Al. Ex
Amenities
qty: 12 Fix. Bath_Comm
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Record Survey2015-09-302015-015848-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$5,278.00$68,490.00$73,768.00
2024$1,896.00$68,490.00$70,386.00
2023$3,652.00$68,490.00$72,142.00
2022$5,278.00$69,409.00$74,687.00
2021$1,896.00$69,639.00$71,535.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History