PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
602991TL 59 AIRPORT TERMINAL ADA 90952 TERM EXPIRES 11/30/2030 ROOMS 1504 & 1504A & 36 PARKING SPACES ADA 90624 WITH 42 PARKING SPACES EXP 5-31-2015 PREVIOUSLY ASSESSED AS TL 5 AIRPORT TERMINAL1503 - Specialty (Non Area-wide)Not in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
CommercialTAXABLEBudget Rent a Car
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

Room 1504 - 258 Square Feet

Room 1504A - 0 Square Feet

0515 - AIRPORT12.852
3449 COPPER POINT DR
MERIDIAN ID 83642-6731
none176508

DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Record Survey2024-05-242024-005307-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$44,983.00$42,937.00$87,920.00
2024$44,983.00$48,357.00$93,340.00
2023$8,000.00$8,600.00$16,600.00
2022$15,407.00$16,563.00$31,970.00
2021$22,266.00$23,936.00$46,202.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History