PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
594623TL 54 AIRPORT TERMINAL ADA 31879F TERM EXPIRES 6/30/2023 ADA 31865F TERM EXPIRES 6/30/2023 ADA 31515F TERM EXPIRES 6-30-20131503 - Specialty (Non Area-wide)Not in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
CommercialSTATE OF ALASKARavn Alaska
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

GATE A - 15,125 Square Feet

ROOM 1904 - 148 Square Feet

ROOM 1905B - 352 Square Feet

ROOM 1905C - 352 Square Feet

ROOM 1905D - 361 Square Feet

ROOM 1906 - 148 Square Feet

ROOM 1907 - 162 Square Feet

ROOM 1914 - 94 Square Feet

ROOM 1915 - 94 Square Feet

ROOM 1916 - 163 Square Feet

ROOM 1911 - 599 Square Feet

ROOM 1910B - 22 Square Feet

ROOM 1912 - 525 Square Feet

0515 - AIRPORT12.852
PO BOX 60369
FAIRBANKS AK 99706-0369
none176508

DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Record Survey2024-05-242024-005307-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2023$14,005.00$100,667.00$114,672.00
2022$26,972.00$193,876.00$220,848.00
2021$38,979.00$280,182.00$319,161.00
2020$50,096.00$360,094.00$410,190.00
2019$60,390.00$434,088.00$494,478.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History