PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
546003LOT 7 BLOCK 108 AIRPORT ADA 90579 TERM EXPIRES 5-31-20610300 - International AirportNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
CommercialTAXABLEWILKER PROPERTIES LLC
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

Lot 7 Block 108 - 36,425 Square Feet

0515 - AIRPORT12.852
4650 ARMISTEAD ACCESS RD
PO BOX 60172
FAIRBANKS AK 99706-0172
none176508
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
LI/ANSALight Industrial / Airport Noise Sensitive Area0.73100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
AH0.7399.96
X: PROTECTED BY LEVEE0.000.04
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006Wood, Open SteelCommercial StandardCommercial
194501408T HangerStl Frame,Stl/Al. Ex
2378139Office BdgsStl Frame,Stl/Al. Ex
3378139Apt/Living QtrsStl Frame,Stl/Al. Ex
Amenities
qty: 13 Fix. Bath_Comm
qty: 13 Fix. Bath_Comm
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Assignment of Lease2025-04-302025-004752-0view
Quitclaim Deed2025-04-302025-004750-0view
Record Survey2024-05-242024-005307-0view
Assignment of Lease2009-05-272009-008866-0view
Assignment of Lease2009-04-132009-005786-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$34,313.00$445,261.00$479,574.00
2024$34,469.00$445,261.00$479,730.00
2023$34,614.00$445,261.00$479,875.00
2022$34,748.00$449,973.00$484,721.00
2021$34,873.00$451,151.00$486,024.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History